ATTENTION: Entrepreneur Looking For Certified Marketing Help Building Your Sales Funnel & Promoting Your Offer...

-Meet-

Sal Peer

The Funnels Chef

Over the past decade, Sal has built hundreds of sales funnels and websites for entrepreneurs and business owners across different niches.

Sal’s boutique marketing agency currently manages successful Google & Microsoft ad campaigns, with budgets reaching $150,000 per month.

Known as the Oracle for his coaching expertise and nicknamed “The Funnels Chef” for his award-winning design and development of wildly successful websites and sales funnels.

In recent years, Sal decided to give back to the community by seeking the most effective strategies to start, grow and scale your business.

With an all-new mission to find practical and effective advice by Seven Figure Entrepreneurs, Sal created Seven Figure Flix, an online streaming service to help you on your journey to seven figures and beyond.

I will not spam or rent your information. Pinky Promise.
Sal Peer. Funnels Chef. Press

One Thing I Know

You Got This!

After walking away from the dating industry, Sal, who had recently moved back to Miami from Los Angeles, founded Social Brim. An agency focused on helping local business brands tell their stories on the net.

Securing early clients like the Mayor of Miami Gardens, CEC Wash Park, Fidelity Trading, and many others.

Today, Social Brim represents over 200 entrepreneurs and business owners all over the world and helps with their digital marketing and sales funnel efforts.

Recently, Sal Peer launched Funnels Chef, which gives Sal the ability to personally contribute to the education and growth of businesses and entrepreneurs.

Sal’s initiative is dedicated to delivering high-quality training programs to increase exposure and create automated systems for handling sales.

Connect with Sal On Social Media:
Sal is most active on Facebook and releases daily content featuring special guests like Jim Edwards, Akbar Sheikh, Mike Long, Bailey Richert and many more marketing influencers.

Sal also shares part of his days through his stories and does group coaching in private groups.

Facebook: @funnelschef
Instagram: @funnelschef
Twitter: @funnelschefsal

Full Name: Sal Peer

Other Names: Speer, Funnels Chef

About: Digital Marketing Jedi and Certified Google™ Partner.

Free Offer:
Seven Figure Flix
Learn how Seven Figure Award Winners launch, grow and scale a seven figure empire. 

Order A Sales Funnel Like Ordering Takeout
Funnels Chef Menu
At Funnels Chef, we believe professional work, transparency and simplicity is the best policy.

Want Coaching From Sal?
Schedule A Discovery Call
Don’t know what type of sales funnel or marketing you need? Schedule a FREE Discovery Call to see if we can help.

All New! Seven Figure Flix (COMING SOON)

Want To Publish Your Own Outrageously Profitable Sales Funnel In Less Than 2 Weeks?

If you have been struggling with building out your funnel, struggle no more! We are here to help you achieve success!

Recent News From The Wire

EXTRA! EXTRA! Sal Peer wins Sales Funnel Radio 3-Day Design Challenge

"You are obviously a very talented designer and you won the design competition by a lot" - Steve J Larsen

The Word On Google About Sal's Marketing Agency

Exclusive Membership For Sales Funnel Concierge Service

Did you know Sal's Exclusive Members are doing over a million dollars a year?

*Funnels Chef Exclusive Membership Program is not for everyone. It's an INVITE ONLY membership. Results have been proven but are NOT guaranteed and wildely differ from business to business. You are the biggest variable.

funnels-chef-logo-slogan

Funnels Chef | Copyright ©2019 | All Rights Reserved